Round 7 Best & Fairest Leaderboards

The Round 7 Best & Fairest Votes have been allocated and here are the updated leaderboards across all senior grades, including the Under 18 Girls.

Blumers Lawyers CRC First Grade

Joshua MITCHELL Tuggeranong Bushrangers 10

Brent CRISP West Belconnen Warriors 7

Nicholas CORNISH Goulburn Workers Bulldogs 6

Lincoln WITHERS Woden Valley Rams 6

Jake WHEELER Queanbeyan Blues 6

Aidan WOODS Queanbeyan Blues 5

Mitchell CORNISH Goulburn Workers Bulldogs 5

Atunaisa TUPOU Yass Magpies 5

Channon MCASKILL Belconnen United Sharks 4

Zachary PATCH Queanbeyan Blues 4

Blumers Lawyers CRC Reserve Grade

Samiuela TAHOLO Queanbeyan Blues 8

Matthew WICKS Goulburn Workers Bulldogs 7

Rhys ELTON Queanbeyan Kangaroos 7

Bayley GRAHAM West Belconnen Warriors 6

Jesse LACEY Goulburn Workers Bulldogs 5

Jesse TAWS Woden Valley Rams 5

Scott KALSBEEK Queanbeyan Blues 5

Jackson MCDONALD Woden Valley Rams 4

Zachary SINGH Belconnen United Sharks 4

Reuben Olah Yass Magpies 4

Specsavers CRC Ladies League Tag

Sarah CARTER West Belconnen Warriors 12

Kody-Leigh HIRST Queanbeyan Blues 7

Maria POSANTZIS Woden Valley Rams 6

Caitlin TURNBULL Gungahlin Bulls 6

Tijana ZDRAVEVSKA Yass Magpies 6

Hollie Massey Yass Magpies 5

Katie SLATER West Belconnen Warriors 4

Stephanie James Yass Magpies 4

Keesha KAPEA West Belconnen Warriors 4

Renee NORGROVE Woden Valley Rams 4

Blumers Lawyers Under 19’s

Max FLACK Goulburn Workers Bulldogs 13

Angus MARSHALL Goulburn Workers Bulldogs 6

Blake MORSCHEL North Canberra Bears 5

Mathew PARSONS Queanbeyan Blues 5

Austin POWER Harden Boorowa 4

Luke CUMMINS Crookwell Green Devils 4

Jayden CUTTING Harden Boorowa 3

Scott Swanson Woden Valley Rams 3

Bailey LANHAM Goulburn Workers Bulldogs 3

Jayden GINDERS Yass Magpies 3

Specsavers Katrina Fanning Shield

Monique HIGGINS Bidgee Bulls 6

Hollie Massey Yass Magpies 6

Madeline BURTON Boomanulla Buffaloes 6

Tara MCGRATH-WEST Harden Hawks 6

Jacinta WILLIAMS Queanbeyan Blues 5

Nirvana NGAN-WOO Valley Dragons Womens 4

Amanda KYBURZ Boomanulla Buffaloes 4

Ahlivia INGRAM Valley Dragons Womens 3

Logan DAVIS Yass Magpies 2

Mellissa INGS Harden Hawks 2

Blumers Lawyers George Tooke Shield

Christopher THORLEY North Canberra Bears 11

Bradley LAURENT Bungendore Tigers 7

Alexander RODHAM Bungendore Tigers 7

Benjamin PICKER Crookwell Green Devils 6

Luke BROWN Harden Hawks 6

Zach Smith Bungendore Tigers 6

Peter ADAM Binalong Brahmans 6

Michael HINDS Boorowa Rovers 5

Lincoln BLISSETT UC Grizzlies 5

Lloyd LUCAS Binalong Brahmans 5

Specsavers GTS Ladies League Tag

Georgia SMITH Harden Hawkettes 10

Emma JAMES Harden Hawkettes 10

Jessica O’ROURKE Bungendore Tigerettes 8

Heidi CHUDLEIGH Crookwell She Devils 6

Amie DEKANTIOS North Canberra Bears 6

Megan BAYLEY Gunning Rooetts 5

Ellen SHOOBERT Bungendore Tigerettes 4

Annie CROKER Crookwell She Devils 4

Holly Uhr UC Grizzlies 4

Kaitlyn BINK North Canberra Bears 4

Specsavers Under 18 Girls

Krystyana HARIDEMOS Gungahlin Bulls U18 Girls 6

Zali WAIHAPE Tuggeranong Buffaloes U18 Girls 4

Hayley LIDDLE West Belconnen U18 Girls 3

Madyson TOOTH Goulburn Stockmen U18 Girls 3

Charli HENDERSON Yass Magpies U18 Girls 3

Anjellina MALAMA Gungahlin Bulls U18 Girls 3

Sarah STANFORD Cooma Colts U18 Girls 2

Taysha-Lee CAMPBELL Gungahlin Bulls U18 Girls 2

Klaudia OSZTRENKOVICS Gungahlin Bulls U18 Girls 2

Krystal BLACKWELL Goulburn Stockmen U18 Girls 2

CRRL SPONSORS